https://ghorror.com/wp-content/uploads/images/movie/2017/f65001b6-d054-45e0-926e-d4d00d4b8958.jpg
Gasing Tengkorak

Gasing Tengkorak

Year 1h 20m
5.0/10

When a celebrated diva collapses on stage, her manager whisks her away to a secluded luxury villa for a much-needed respite. But the serene escape quickly morphs into a waking nightmare as Veronica finds herself haunted by a malevolent force tied to a sinister spinning top. Paranoia creeps in as she realizes the villa hides dark secrets, and the isolation that was meant to protect her becomes a trap. With nowhere to run and the line between sanity and the supernatural blurring, Veronica must uncover the truth before the ghostly presence consumes her entirely.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Gasing Tengkorak about?

When a celebrated diva collapses on stage, her manager whisks her away to a secluded luxury villa for a much-needed respite. But the serene escape quickly morphs into a waking nightmare as Veronica finds herself haunted by a malevolent force tied to a sinister spinning...

When was Gasing Tengkorak released?

Gasing Tengkorak was released in 2017.

Where can I stream Gasing Tengkorak?

Check local streaming services and digital release platforms for Gasing Tengkorak availability.

⚡ WILLOW LIVE
Listening for whispers in the dark...
Real-Time Whispers Stream
REAL-TIME

Listening to the woods...