https://ghorror.com/wp-content/uploads/images/movie/2007/acbdef54-2199-42d6-82af-9ec7acf85846.jpg
Eden Log

Eden Log

Year R 1h 38m

Deep beneath the earth’s surface, a man stirs in a primordial darkness, his mind a void and a corpse his only companion. As he claws his way through a labyrinth of ancient tunnels, each shadow whispers of a forgotten civilization and a terrible secret. The air grows thick with dread, and every step upward feels like a descent into madness. In this claustrophobic nightmare, survival is not a choice—it’s a haunting pursuit of truth that may cost him his sanity.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Eden Log about?

Deep beneath the earth's surface, a man stirs in a primordial darkness, his mind a void and a corpse his only companion. As he claws his way through a labyrinth of ancient tunnels, each shadow whispers of a forgotten civilization and a terrible secret. The...

When was Eden Log released?

Eden Log was released in 2007.

Where can I stream Eden Log?

Check local streaming services and digital release platforms for Eden Log availability.

⚡ WILLOW LIVE
Listening for whispers in the dark...
Real-Time Whispers Stream
REAL-TIME

Listening to the woods...