https://ghorror.com/wp-content/uploads/images/movie/2013/7e3cfbce-1bf3-4459-ac84-0df495a23ece.jpg
Przez mistyczny krajobraz

Przez mistyczny krajobraz

Year 1h 21m

A young pregnant woman flees through a haunting, otherworldly landscape, pursued by her own father and the fanatical members of a satanic cult. They believe her unborn child holds the key to their dark rituals, and their relentless chase grows more sinister with every step. As she navigates the eerie terrain, hallucinations and whispers blur the line between reality and nightmare, intensifying her desperate fight for survival. Each shadow seems to watch her, each rustle a threat, as the cult closes in to claim what they believe is rightfully theirs. With time running out and nowhere safe, she must uncover the truth behind the cult’s obsession before it’s too late, in a chilling journey that tests the limits of fear and maternal instinct.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Przez mistyczny krajobraz about?

A young pregnant woman flees through a haunting, otherworldly landscape, pursued by her own father and the fanatical members of a satanic cult. They believe her unborn child holds the key to their dark rituals, and their relentless chase grows more sinister with every step....

When was Przez mistyczny krajobraz released?

Przez mistyczny krajobraz was released in 2013.

Where can I stream Przez mistyczny krajobraz?

Check local streaming services and digital release platforms for Przez mistyczny krajobraz availability.

⚡ WILLOW LIVE
Listening for whispers in the dark...
Real-Time Whispers Stream
REAL-TIME

Listening to the woods...